ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.14931.14951.15021.15271.1480-0.07%
 USD/JPY112.13112.14112.67112.73112.02-0.48%
 GBP/USD1.30591.30611.31151.31321.3057-0.42%
 USD/CHF0.99410.99430.99530.99750.9920-0.11%
 USD/CAD1.30561.30581.30201.30611.3018+0.28%
 EUR/JPY128.87128.89129.58129.73128.81-0.54%
 AUD/USD0.71180.71200.71090.71510.7105+0.14%
 NZD/USD0.65560.65590.65500.65780.6534+0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.88000.88020.87700.88030.8767+0.35%
 EUR/CHF1.14251.14271.14451.14651.1422-0.17%
 AUD/JPY79.8279.8280.0880.4579.79-0.32%
 GBP/JPY146.43146.46147.75147.84146.38-0.89%
 CHF/JPY112.78112.79113.21113.47112.67-0.38%
 EUR/CAD1.50051.50081.49731.50271.4950+0.22%
 AUD/CAD0.92930.92960.92550.93210.9254+0.42%
 CAD/JPY85.8885.8886.5486.5785.84-0.76%
 NZD/JPY73.5073.5573.7874.0073.50-0.34%
 AUD/NZD1.08551.08561.08521.09011.0848+0.04%
 GBP/AUD1.83441.83471.84491.84501.8317-0.56%
 EUR/AUD1.61441.61471.61781.61851.6103-0.20%
 GBP/CHF1.29831.29841.30521.30661.2977-0.52%
 EUR/NZD1.75251.75311.75631.75981.7496-0.20%
 AUD/CHF0.70750.70780.70750.71140.7064+0.03%
 GBP/NZD1.99121.99212.00262.00481.9898-0.55%
 GBP/CAD1.70501.70551.70731.71191.7016-0.12%