ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.23041.23061.23301.23371.2280-0.20%
 USD/JPY106.81106.82106.75107.13106.66+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.39641.39671.39541.39951.3906+0.08%
 USD/CHF0.93420.93440.93260.93640.9325+0.18%
 USD/CAD1.26991.27021.27041.27531.2672-0.03%
 EUR/JPY131.43131.46131.62131.85131.36-0.14%
 AUD/USD0.78160.78180.78450.78480.7810-0.36%
 NZD/USD0.72930.72970.73430.73460.7288-0.65%
 EUR/GBP0.88100.88120.88380.88380.8801-0.31%
 EUR/CHF1.14961.14981.15011.15111.1491-0.03%
 AUD/JPY83.4983.5283.7683.8683.45-0.31%
 GBP/JPY149.15149.19148.95149.53148.66+0.15%
 CHF/JPY114.30114.33114.45114.63114.25-0.12%
 EUR/CAD1.56281.56311.56671.56751.5621-0.24%
 AUD/CAD0.99280.99310.99680.99730.9928-0.39%
 CAD/JPY84.0884.1184.0384.2383.96+0.07%
 NZD/JPY77.8977.9478.3878.4277.88-0.60%
 AUD/NZD1.07141.07171.06861.07271.0677+0.28%
 GBP/AUD1.78631.78671.77871.78871.7784+0.44%
 EUR/AUD1.57401.57431.57161.57511.5707+0.16%
 GBP/CHF1.30461.30501.30171.30721.3008+0.24%
 EUR/NZD1.68671.68691.67951.68811.6783+0.43%
 AUD/CHF0.73020.73050.73190.73210.7299-0.20%
 GBP/NZD1.91401.91481.90031.91631.9000+0.74%
 GBP/CAD1.77351.77401.77291.77821.7678+0.05%