ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.17721.17771.17721.17751.1772+0.03%
 USD/JPY110.86110.87110.89110.89110.86+0.09%
 GBP/USD1.34771.34791.34641.34791.3464+0.06%
 USD/CHF0.99740.99780.99710.99770.9971-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.28751.28781.28751.28771.2875-0.05%
 EUR/JPY130.48130.51130.52130.53130.49+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.75160.75170.75230.75230.7516+0.08%
 NZD/USD0.69140.69190.69190.69190.6915+0.01%
 EUR/GBP0.87360.87360.87420.87430.8736-0.03%
 EUR/CHF1.17421.17471.17431.17451.1743+0.01%
 AUD/JPY83.3283.3783.4183.4183.32+0.17%
 GBP/JPY149.37149.45149.30149.42149.30+0.12%
 CHF/JPY111.10111.16111.22111.22111.11+0.12%
 EUR/CAD1.51551.51651.51581.51611.5156-0.04%
 AUD/CAD0.96760.96840.96860.96860.9677+0.03%
 CAD/JPY86.0886.1186.1286.1386.09+0.14%
 NZD/JPY76.6576.6976.7276.7276.66+0.09%
 AUD/NZD1.08661.08761.08741.08741.0869+0.09%
 GBP/AUD1.79201.79341.78981.79321.7898-0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.56591.56691.56511.56651.5649-0.04%
 GBP/CHF1.34451.34471.34241.34471.3424+0.04%
 EUR/NZD1.70191.70341.70161.70261.7016+0.03%
 AUD/CHF0.74960.74990.75010.75010.7495+0.07%
 GBP/NZD1.94741.95001.94601.94901.9460+0.04%
 GBP/CAD1.73461.73601.73361.73551.7333-0.03%