ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.14011.14061.14111.14181.1396-0.09%
 USD/JPY108.49108.53108.67108.75108.38-0.14%
 GBP/USD1.28501.28511.28581.28811.2825-0.06%
 USD/CHF0.98780.98820.98760.98940.9802+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.32691.32731.32621.32811.3258+0.06%
 EUR/JPY123.71123.78124.01124.10123.54-0.20%
 AUD/USD0.71970.71990.71990.72080.7189-0.03%
 NZD/USD0.68110.68160.68190.68270.6806-0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.88730.88750.88730.88910.8860+0.02%
 EUR/CHF1.12631.12711.12711.12821.1259-0.03%
 AUD/JPY78.0978.1278.2478.3377.91-0.19%
 GBP/JPY139.42139.48139.73139.99138.99-0.19%
 CHF/JPY109.81109.86109.97110.10109.69-0.13%
 EUR/CAD1.51321.51341.51381.51491.5120-0.02%
 AUD/CAD0.95500.95550.95500.95610.9542+0.02%
 CAD/JPY81.7581.7881.9081.9981.61-0.16%
 NZD/JPY73.9073.9674.0574.1873.78-0.18%
 AUD/NZD1.05601.05701.05571.05761.0546+0.06%
 GBP/AUD1.78471.78571.78531.78811.7832-0.01%
 EUR/AUD1.58401.58431.58471.58621.5830-0.02%
 GBP/CHF1.26931.26991.27001.27211.2670-0.02%
 EUR/NZD1.67281.67461.67351.67561.6713+0.03%
 AUD/CHF0.71090.71150.71110.71200.71020.00%
 GBP/NZD1.88531.88681.88551.88961.8826+0.04%
 GBP/CAD1.70481.70581.70541.70871.7025-0.01%