ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.17721.17751.17721.17751.1772+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.34731.34791.34641.34791.3464+0.04%
 USD/JPY110.88110.91110.89110.91110.86+0.11%
 USD/CHF0.99740.99790.99710.99770.9971-0.02%
 AUD/USD0.75170.75180.75230.75230.7516+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.28771.28781.28751.28781.2875-0.05%
 NZD/USD0.69120.69180.69190.69190.69150.00%
 USD/ZAR12.756112.798112.775912.777212.7756+0.05%
 USD/TRY4.48764.50384.49674.49734.4948+0.10%
 USD/MXN19.881819.926719.911219.911219.9013-0.23%
 USD/PLN3.64313.65453.64983.65013.6482-0.12%
 USD/SEK8.73838.76518.75228.75288.7500-0.03%
 USD/SGD1.34091.34381.34191.34241.3418-0.10%
 USD/DKK6.32146.32796.32556.32606.3245-0.03%
 USD/NOK8.10858.12748.11868.11898.1167-0.00%
 USD/ILS3.58673.60223.59763.59763.5944+0.05%
 USD/HUF270.00270.50270.28270.29270.24-0.02%
 USD/CZK21.745521.785521.787021.788021.7655-0.09%
 USD/THB31.55332.91032.18032.24232.180+0.14%
 USD/AED3.67263.67333.67303.67303.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70950.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30150.30250.30210.30230.3019+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84827.85127.84987.84987.8497-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74993.75083.75043.75043.7504+0.00%
 USD/INR67.97567.99567.98567.98567.985+0.00%
 USD/KRW1,080.371,082.371,081.371,081.371,081.37+0.00%
 BRL/USD0.26730.26740.27050.27070.2654-0.07%
 CAD/USD0.77640.77670.77670.77670.7765+0.04%
 CHF/USD1.00181.00291.00301.00301.00230.00%
 FJD/USD0.47660.48160.47910.47920.4791-0.02%
 GHS/USD0.21530.21730.22060.22060.2161+0.09%
 JPY/USD0.009020.009020.009030.009040.009000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17691.22591.20141.20141.2014+0.00%
 SGD/USD0.74470.74520.74510.74530.7449+0.03%
 USD/ALL105.670109.910107.790107.790107.7900.00%
 USD/AMD456.78507.67482.23482.23482.230.00%
 USD/ANG1.75121.83611.79541.79541.7937-0.08%
 USD/ARS24.395024.402024.398524.400524.3940-0.04%
 USD/AUD1.32981.33031.32921.33011.3292-0.11%
 USD/BBD1.95722.04202.00212.00211.9996-0.08%
 USD/BDT83.20886.26184.82284.82284.735-0.08%
 USD/BGN1.65241.66521.65851.66681.6545-0.19%
 USD/BHD0.36610.38820.37710.37750.3770-0.08%
 USD/BIF1,736.801,784.301,762.351,762.451,760.55-0.09%
 USD/BND1.32221.36460.74121.34340.7409+81.22%
 USD/BOB6.73507.07436.91186.91186.9047-0.09%
 USD/BRL3.73923.74053.73993.73993.7399+0.00%
 USD/BSD0.99331.00511.00021.00030.9992-0.08%
 USD/BWP9.841710.11309.97749.97749.9774+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.96612.05092.00852.00852.00850.00%
 USD/CLP637.00638.00637.50637.50637.50+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.37736.37936.37836.37836.37830.00%
 USD/COP2,860.302,945.102,889.932,930.232,860.70-0.64%
 USD/CRC553.01576.76566.15566.15564.89-0.09%
 USD/CUP0.97371.02460.99991.00000.9991-0.07%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.87350.23049.59549.60549.552-0.07%
 USD/DZD115.520116.370116.076116.205115.945-0.19%
 USD/EGP17.695017.950017.822517.824517.8215+0.09%
 USD/ETB27.286027.710027.526027.526027.4980-0.09%
 USD/EUR0.84910.84960.84940.84950.8493-0.02%
 USD/FJD2.07642.09822.08732.08732.0869+0.02%
 USD/GBP0.74190.74220.74280.74280.7419-0.08%
 USD/GEL2.47002.51002.49002.49002.4900+0.00%
 USD/GHS4.60274.64514.53384.62794.5336+1.99%
 USD/GMD46.850047.540047.195047.195047.1950+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,941.709,094.409,028.209,028.659,018.05-0.09%
 USD/GTQ7.25967.59887.43197.43577.4292-0.09%
 USD/HNL23.358024.206023.791023.802523.7820-0.09%
 USD/HRK6.27096.27596.25736.28416.2453+0.26%
 USD/HTG63.50765.20364.35164.41064.351-0.09%
 USD/IDR14,134.014,148.014,086.314,172.514,053.0+0.01%
 USD/IQD1,166.801,217.701,193.551,193.551,192.25-0.09%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK104.550105.150104.290105.030104.040+0.01%
 USD/JMD124.280127.330125.663125.920125.660-0.09%
 USD/KES98.562101.950100.404100.609100.256-0.19%
 USD/KHR3,972.004,141.604,061.104,061.204,056.80-0.09%
 USD/KMF411.100411.800411.450411.450411.4500.00%
 USD/KZT325.990331.080327.860328.820327.860-0.09%
 USD/LAK8,113.508,537.608,334.158,334.158,325.55-0.08%
 USD/LBP1,477.901,545.701,513.351,513.401,511.80-0.09%
 USD/LKR154.810160.750157.810158.040157.710+0.01%
 USD/LSL12.600012.610012.605012.605012.6050+0.00%
 USD/LYD1.33151.38241.35761.35821.3570-0.09%
 USD/MAD9.14229.71899.43499.45579.4190-0.18%
 USD/MDL16.423016.932016.619516.691516.6195-0.08%
 USD/MGA3,200.103,284.903,245.803,245.803,242.50-0.09%
 USD/MKD51.37153.06752.20152.40052.080-0.18%
 USD/MMK1,333.3001,370.6001,351.8501,353.1001,351.850-0.09%
 USD/MOP7.90928.24858.08748.08748.0789-0.09%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000356.000356.000356.0000.00%
 USD/MUR33.26435.80834.39834.85334.299-0.19%
 USD/MVR15.200015.800015.500015.500015.50000.00%
 USD/MWK722.080728.870720.070726.220719.815+0.74%
 USD/MYR3.96953.97453.97213.97953.96900.00%
 USD/NAD12.266912.277412.272212.272212.2722+0.00%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000360.500360.500360.5000.00%
 USD/NIO30.932031.780031.372531.383031.3560-0.09%
 USD/NPR107.300110.180108.330108.830108.320-0.08%
 USD/NZD1.44571.44661.44541.44621.4454+0.07%
 USD/OMR0.38300.38550.38500.38510.3842-0.18%
 USD/PAB0.97811.02051.00031.00030.9993-0.08%
 USD/PEN3.20413.33983.27493.29183.2642-0.54%
 USD/PGK3.19483.33053.26533.26563.2627-0.08%
 USD/PHP52.39152.41152.31052.51552.246+0.18%
 USD/PKR114.330117.050115.690115.690115.6900.00%
 USD/PYG5,507.405,727.905,617.655,617.655,617.650.00%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64103.64100.00%
 USD/RON3.93173.93823.93493.93493.93490.00%
 USD/RSD100.100100.310100.205100.205100.2050.00%
 USD/RUB62.274962.274962.274962.274962.2749+0.00%
 USD/RWF855.860881.300868.580868.580868.5800.00%
 USD/SCR12.705014.205013.455013.455013.45500.00%
 USD/SDG18.010018.095018.052518.052518.05250.00%
 USD/SOS563.00583.00573.00573.00573.00+0.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53998.94708.74358.74358.74350.00%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL12.508012.847012.523012.688512.5230-0.09%
 USD/TND2.52102.53102.51862.59332.5121+0.29%
 USD/TTD6.60756.86206.74166.74176.7348-0.09%
 USD/TWD29.93229.96229.94629.97529.901+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,237.802,322.602,280.202,280.202,280.200.00%
 USD/UAH25.870026.379026.124526.124526.12450.00%
 USD/UGX3,675.903,752.303,714.103,714.103,714.100.00%
 USD/UYU30.232031.250030.741030.741030.74100.00%
 USD/UZS7,989.908,049.308,019.608,019.608,019.600.00%
 USD/VEF69,800.000070,025.000069,912.500069,912.500069,912.5000+0.00%
 USD/VND22,428.023,107.022,767.522,767.522,767.50.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF556.340556.340556.340556.340556.3400.00%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF556.340556.340556.340556.340556.3400.00%
 USD/XPF101.150101.150101.150101.150101.1500.00%
 USD/YER250.010250.810250.410250.410250.410+0.00%
 USD/ZMK10.1010.1910.1410.1410.140.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230%
 ARS/USD0.040980.040990.045570.044740.040990%
 CNY/USD0.15680.15680.15790.15800.15800%
 DKK/USD0.15800.15820.16000.16100.15810%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.12740%
 ILS/USD0.27760.27880.27730.28080.2782-0.04%
 MXN/USD0.050190.050300.051490.052200.05024+0.26%
 NOK/USD0.12300.12330.12390.12550.1255-0.06%
 PLN/USD0.27360.27450.27980.28170.2740+0.13%
 RUB/USD0.016060.016060.015890.016270.016270%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.26690.2669-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11410.11440.11320.11670.11430%
 TRY/USD0.22200.22270.23430.23690.2369-0.14%
 TWD/USD0.033380.033410.033530.033750.033390%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010%
 ZAR/USD0.078130.078390.079730.082090.07826-0.03%
 UYU/USD0.032000.033080.034280.034510.03451+0.12%
 PYG/USD0.0001750.0001820.0001800.0001790.0001780%
 CLP/USD0.0015670.0015700.0015890.0016240.001624-0.00%
 COP/USD0.0003400.0003500.0003550.0003570.000345+0.67%
 PEN/USD0.29940.31210.30500.30730.3058+0.58%
 NIO/USD0.031470.032330.031980.032000.03200+0.09%
 BOB/USD0.14140.14850.14480.14510.1451+0.09%
 KRW/USD0.0009240.0009260.0009360.0009390.000925-0.00%
 EGP/USD0.055710.056510.056460.056690.05611-0.09%
 USD/BYN1.98871.99721.99951.99951.9930-0.09%
 USD/MZN59.5160.6960.1060.1060.100.00%
 INR/USD0.014710.014710.014900.014920.014710.00%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40951.4095+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.29943.32273.31883.31903.3110-0.04%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.35896.36776.36396.36396.3632+0.01%
 USD/KGS68.450068.450068.450068.450068.45000.00%
 USD/TJS8.86609.07818.97218.97218.97210.00%
 USD/RUB62.212062.237662.224862.224862.22480.00%
 USD/JPY RTS110.63110.63110.63110.63110.630.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99670.99670.99670.99670.99670.00%
 MYR/USD0.25160.25190.25180.25200.25130.00%
 UAH/USD0.037910.038650.037940.038280.03828+0.24%
 HUF/USD0.0036970.0037040.0037900.0038040.003804+0.04%
 IDR/USD0.007070.007080.007100.007120.007060.00%
 USD/AOA232.750234.100233.425233.425233.425+0.00%
 VND/USD0.000043280.000044590.000043920.000044010.00004393+0.10%
 BYN/USD0.50070.50280.50010.50180.5018+0.09%