ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.12831.12831.12191.12941.1217+0.57%
 GBP/USD1.29551.29581.28491.30471.2828+0.84%
 USD/JPY113.79113.80113.84114.15113.59-0.04%
 USD/CHF1.00761.00781.01101.01281.0071-0.33%
 AUD/USD0.72110.72120.71730.72240.7164+0.53%
 USD/CAD1.32381.32381.32471.32641.3216-0.07%
 NZD/USD0.67570.67570.67100.67680.6708+0.70%
 USD/ZAR14.459814.477014.481014.566814.3527-0.09%
 USD/TRY5.47425.48445.46915.52975.4562+0.19%
 USD/MXN20.470620.486120.361920.579720.2674+0.57%
 USD/PLN3.80203.80803.83713.83783.7984-0.84%
 USD/SEK9.06069.06569.14779.15489.0467-0.92%
 USD/SGD1.37801.38051.38471.38541.3791-0.40%
 USD/DKK6.61096.61596.64976.65026.6069-0.55%
 USD/NOK8.50068.50918.52448.52658.4733-0.23%
 USD/ILS3.68943.69443.69183.70053.6696-0.07%
 USD/HUF286.06286.36287.33287.70285.96-0.39%
 USD/CZK22.974523.011523.113023.135022.9800-0.52%
 USD/THB32.93433.01033.17133.19532.915-0.60%
 USD/AED3.67293.67313.67323.67333.6730-0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.71000.70910.00%
 USD/KWD0.30380.30480.30430.30480.30390.00%
 USD/HKD7.82907.83177.83417.83487.8279-0.05%
 USD/SAR3.74683.75563.75143.75353.7496-0.01%
 USD/INR72.29072.36072.93573.21072.285-0.84%
 USD/KRW1,130.781,132.781,139.351,140.651,130.55-0.66%
 BRL/USD0.26280.26300.26540.26620.2611-0.98%
 CAD/USD0.75520.75550.75480.75710.7537+0.07%
 CHF/USD0.99200.99220.98880.99290.9873+0.33%
 FJD/USD0.46770.47280.47090.47230.4686-0.15%
 GHS/USD0.20340.20520.20870.20870.2043-2.11%
 JPY/USD0.008780.008790.008780.008800.008760.00%
 KYD/USD1.17491.22621.20101.20101.1970-0.04%
 SGD/USD0.72480.72530.72210.72520.7218+0.40%
 USD/ALL110.100110.700110.870110.950110.150-0.42%
 USD/AMD488.68488.68488.57489.89488.39+0.02%
 USD/ANG1.73051.81941.77431.78031.7743+0.04%
 USD/ARS36.016336.026335.548036.225535.4625+1.33%
 USD/AUD1.38661.38701.39411.39561.3843-0.52%
 USD/BBD1.94992.03881.99362.00041.9936+0.04%
 USD/BDT82.23485.43483.80284.09083.802+0.04%
 USD/BGN1.72431.74431.74341.74341.7319-0.52%
 USD/BHD0.37430.37960.37690.37750.37680.00%
 USD/BIF1,771.001,861.001,781.551,816.001,781.55+1.93%
 USD/BND0.88550.88550.98991.38610.8855-10.55%
 USD/BOB6.73217.08786.90726.93106.9072+0.04%
 USD/BRL3.80243.80543.76773.83063.7561+0.96%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00640.99951.00300.9995+0.07%
 USD/BWP10.634010.918010.735010.784510.7320+0.38%
 USD/BZD1.97132.06012.01492.02172.0149+0.04%
 USD/CLP691.00692.00687.60693.76684.90+0.57%
 USD/CNY6.95516.95716.96376.96986.9501-0.11%
 USD/COP3,200.703,202.003,176.053,201.503,175.55+0.80%
 USD/CRC606.83631.71619.50621.65619.27-0.04%
 USD/CUP0.97301.02640.99931.00280.9993+0.05%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.17050.62049.89550.07849.8950.00%
 USD/DZD118.440119.330118.985119.215118.755-0.08%
 USD/EGP17.881517.941517.910017.966517.8285+0.01%
 USD/ETB27.700028.400027.912028.060027.9120+0.49%
 USD/EUR0.88610.88630.89140.89150.8855-0.58%
 USD/FJD2.11602.13802.12372.13412.1175+0.16%
 USD/GBP0.77180.77180.77820.77870.7666-0.82%
 USD/GEL2.68502.72502.70002.70502.7000+0.19%
 USD/GHS4.89104.89904.79094.89614.7909+2.17%
 USD/GMD49.270049.940049.575049.605049.5550+0.06%
 USD/GNF8,950.009,320.009,077.309,135.009,077.30+0.64%
 USD/GTQ7.53727.89267.70687.73357.7068+0.11%
 USD/HNL24.100024.500024.125024.300024.1250+0.73%
 USD/HRK6.57666.58166.62446.62446.5725-0.68%
 USD/HTG71.67773.45572.53872.78072.538+0.04%
 USD/IDR14,819.014,821.014,848.414,935.014,775.0-0.19%
 USD/IQD1,185.001,195.001,192.751,196.751,190.00-0.23%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.040124.640123.480124.640123.030+0.70%
 USD/JMD125.120128.320126.660127.095126.660+0.05%
 USD/KES101.020104.570102.455102.840102.200+0.33%
 USD/KHR4,015.004,065.004,079.354,092.954,039.95-0.96%
 USD/KMF431.500432.250431.875431.875431.875+0.00%
 USD/KZT374.340375.340374.030375.285374.030+0.22%
 USD/LAK8,545.008,565.008,535.508,564.358,535.50+0.23%
 USD/LBP1,510.001,518.801,522.951,522.951,510.95-0.56%
 USD/LKR176.020176.200175.680176.270175.680+0.24%
 USD/LSL14.070014.090014.080014.080014.0800+0.00%
 USD/LYD1.37001.43001.39661.40121.3966+0.24%
 USD/MAD9.53059.58059.59319.59389.5470-0.39%
 USD/MDL16.758017.291017.003517.061017.0035+0.12%
 USD/MGA3,500.003,600.003,623.503,635.803,550.00-2.03%
 USD/MKD54.21455.01254.61854.80054.575-0.01%
 USD/MMK1,586.4001,625.5001,601.8001,607.2001,601.800+0.26%
 USD/MOP7.88638.24188.06518.09238.0641-0.01%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR33.41936.07934.66934.83534.450+0.23%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.460015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK718.810735.700727.175731.280726.750+0.01%
 USD/MYR4.19154.19654.18404.19654.1645+0.24%
 USD/NAD14.070014.090014.080014.160014.08000.00%
 USD/NGN363.500364.500363.350364.000363.000+0.18%
 USD/NIO32.030032.530032.316532.425032.2000-0.11%
 USD/NPR114.760117.780116.585116.975116.270-0.27%
 USD/NZD1.47971.48011.49031.49081.4776-0.70%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38630.38500.38510.38480.00%
 USD/PAB0.97771.02240.99971.00300.9997+0.04%
 USD/PEN3.37603.37903.37303.38113.3690+0.14%
 USD/PGK3.32203.40003.25223.36913.2522+3.35%
 USD/PHP53.04553.14553.23053.43053.003-0.25%
 USD/PKR132.950133.050133.850134.795132.550-0.64%
 USD/PYG5,810.606,041.705,915.105,935.005,915.10+0.19%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64113.64100.00%
 USD/RON4.12514.13014.15084.15274.1249-0.56%
 USD/RSD104.370105.370104.370105.490104.325+0.48%
 USD/RUB68.114768.114767.846068.158467.5515+0.40%
 USD/RWF866.000901.000888.020891.015882.500-0.51%
 USD/SCR12.754014.526013.640513.659513.6360-0.00%
 USD/SDG47.574047.663047.599547.760047.5995+0.04%
 USD/SOS571.00591.00581.00581.00580.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53688.96338.74628.77578.7462+0.04%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.070014.090014.382514.441514.0800-2.10%
 USD/TND2.91342.92342.92422.94902.9107-0.20%
 USD/TTD6.60636.87326.73726.76006.7372+0.04%
 USD/TWD30.85330.88330.93430.95030.807-0.21%
 USD/TZS2,284.702,294.702,290.002,293.002,289.10-0.01%
 USD/UAH27.628028.162027.919028.013027.8950-0.09%
 USD/UGX3,700.003,779.903,746.503,759.403,739.95-0.17%
 USD/UYU32.460032.660032.650032.764032.5600-0.28%
 USD/UZS8,261.008,331.008,246.658,296.008,246.65+0.60%
 USD/VEF248,207.9000248,832.0000248,519.9500248,520.0000248,519.95000.00%
 USD/VND23,280.023,350.023,302.523,370.923,302.5+0.05%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF582.890582.890582.220584.180582.220+0.12%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70200.00%
 USD/XOF585.000588.000582.220586.500582.220+0.74%
 USD/XPF104.700105.500105.850106.210105.100-0.71%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.350250.350250.3500.00%
 USD/ZMK11.9111.9911.8311.9511.83+1.03%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.027760.027770.028130.028140.02761-1.30%
 CNY/USD0.14370.14380.14360.14390.1435+0.11%
 DKK/USD0.15120.15130.15060.15140.1504+0.38%
 HKD/USD0.12770.12770.12760.12770.12760%
 ILS/USD0.27070.27100.27070.27130.2702+0.04%
 MXN/USD0.048820.048860.049090.049340.04860-0.52%
 NOK/USD0.11750.11760.11750.11800.11730%
 PLN/USD0.26260.26300.26120.26320.2607+0.61%
 RUB/USD0.014680.014680.014740.014800.01467-0.43%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26670.26640%
 SEK/USD0.11030.11040.10940.11050.1093+0.83%
 TRY/USD0.18230.18270.18280.18320.1809-0.15%
 TWD/USD0.032380.032410.032340.032460.03232+0.16%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.069030.069060.069150.069660.06867-0.14%
 UYU/USD0.030620.030810.030630.030720.03053+0.28%
 PYG/USD0.0001660.0001720.0001690.0001690.000169-0.19%
 CLP/USD0.0014450.0014470.0014540.0014600.001442-0.52%
 COP/USD0.0003120.0003120.0003150.0003150.000312-0.79%
 PEN/USD0.29590.29620.29650.29680.2959-0.13%
 NIO/USD0.030740.031220.030950.031060.03085+0.10%
 BOB/USD0.14110.14850.14490.14490.1444-0.04%
 KRW/USD0.0008820.0008840.0008780.0008850.000877+0.63%
 EGP/USD0.055770.055910.055830.056090.055670%
 USD/BYN2.13832.14722.14212.14942.1421+0.03%
 USD/MZN60.3161.5060.9060.9160.90+0.02%
 INR/USD0.013830.013830.013710.013830.01366+0.86%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.41031.40850.00%
 KWD/USD3.27193.29973.28623.28843.2808-0.01%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.94596.94966.96686.96976.9437-0.27%
 USD/KGS69.847369.847369.850069.850069.8473-0.00%
 USD/TJS9.31529.53749.42099.45259.4209+0.06%
 USD/RUB68.120268.190267.897568.160967.5470+0.38%
 USD/JPY RTS113.78113.78113.95114.14113.75-0.01%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00781.00781.01011.01271.0073-0.24%
 MYR/USD0.23830.23860.23900.24010.2383-0.25%
 UAH/USD0.035530.036170.035820.035850.03570+0.09%
 HUF/USD0.0034920.0034960.0034890.0034960.003476+0.13%
 IDR/USD0.006750.006750.006730.006780.006700.00%
 USD/AOA309.915311.265309.649310.595310.037+0.09%
 VND/USD0.000042830.000042960.000042910.000042910.00004280-0.05%
 BYN/USD0.46570.46770.46680.46680.4653-0.03%
 XBR/USD65.3165.4069.2269.8464.84-5.58%
 THB/USD0.03030.03030.03020.03040.0302+0.58%
 PHP/USD0.018816450.018851920.018780940.018866190.01873011+0.28%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.51003.51003.50000.00%
 USDRUBFIX=67.681267.681267.523867.681267.5238+1.24%
 XAGg/USD0.44900.45110.45070.45410.4490-0.14%