ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.14041.14091.14111.14181.1396-0.07%
 GBP/USD1.28521.28591.28581.28811.2825-0.02%
 USD/JPY108.50108.51108.67108.75108.38-0.14%
 USD/CHF0.98770.98810.98760.98940.9802+0.01%
 AUD/USD0.71960.71980.71990.72080.7189-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.32641.32681.32621.32811.3258+0.02%
 NZD/USD0.68130.68170.68190.68270.68060.00%
 USD/ZAR13.740013.770013.726313.765013.7300+0.17%
 USD/TRY5.44985.45185.44575.45335.4389+0.17%
 USD/MXN18.985019.000018.989019.017318.9634+0.02%
 USD/PLN3.76383.76493.76093.76813.7589+0.13%
 USD/SEK8.97148.97558.96588.98488.9646+0.08%
 USD/SGD1.35471.35521.35641.35671.3545-0.08%
 USD/DKK6.54376.54396.53936.55016.5391+0.07%
 USD/NOK8.54418.54478.54118.55358.5359+0.05%
 USD/ILS3.67713.68113.67863.68063.6761+0.02%
 USD/HUF283.13283.53282.87283.69282.97+0.16%
 USD/CZK22.389022.398022.372022.413522.3720+0.10%
 USD/THB31.83031.85031.90031.95031.810-0.16%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70920.71000.70920.71010.7096+0.06%
 USD/KWD0.30290.30320.30260.30310.3029+0.15%
 USD/HKD7.84447.84457.84287.84537.8432+0.02%
 USD/SAR3.75083.75123.75083.75173.7510+0.01%
 USD/INR71.03371.04871.09071.27570.905-0.07%
 USD/KRW1,121.271,121.281,121.501,124.401,121.08-0.02%
 BRL/USD0.26900.26910.27000.27060.26790.01%
 CAD/USD0.75380.75390.75370.75430.7530+0.02%
 CHF/USD1.01221.01241.01201.01291.0118+0.02%
 FJD/USD0.46340.48040.46340.47350.4719+0.83%
 GHS/USD0.20190.20200.20190.20430.2020-0.37%
 JPY/USD0.009220.009220.009200.009230.009200.00%
 KYD/USD1.19261.21211.19261.21221.2024+0.82%
 SGD/USD0.73800.73810.73690.73830.7371+0.16%
 USD/ALL108.770109.810108.700109.405109.195+0.56%
 USD/AMD484.00488.00484.00486.60485.50+0.41%
 USD/ANG1.77001.78001.77501.77501.7750+0.28%
 USD/ARS37.110037.120037.110037.130037.1145+0.11%
 USD/AUD1.38911.38951.38851.39111.3874+0.06%
 USD/BBD1.98012.02311.98012.00161.9964+1.19%
 USD/BDT83.94083.95083.94083.94583.780+0.63%
 USD/BGN1.71421.71511.71351.71661.7130+0.07%
 USD/BHD0.37680.37720.37680.37710.3769+0.06%
 USD/BIF1,790.861,797.181,790.861,816.001,794.02+0.18%
 USD/BND1.35471.35521.35601.35671.3545-0.08%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.83006.91506.9050+1.10%
 USD/BRL3.71673.71783.71733.71733.7173+0.01%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.493210.582010.471210.537610.4825+0.63%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0150+0.88%
 USD/CLP675.22675.87673.38675.58671.26+0.32%
 USD/CNY6.76816.77016.76936.77926.7610+0.14%
 USD/COP3,139.283,143.283,137.603,151.803,127.50+0.12%
 USD/CRC600.50603.00600.50603.00601.75+0.21%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10178.03+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.28050.43050.39050.50050.335+0.25%
 USD/DZD118.080118.890118.040118.515118.130+0.38%
 USD/EGP17.860017.960017.910017.958817.8400+0.28%
 USD/ETB28.260028.540028.098228.602228.2387+0.48%
 USD/EUR0.87650.87690.87580.87760.8758+0.08%
 USD/FJD2.08162.15802.08162.11982.1123+1.54%
 USD/GBP0.77770.77800.77740.77970.7764+0.04%
 USD/GEL2.65002.68002.65202.67002.6650+0.49%
 USD/GHS4.95004.95254.95004.95134.8954+1.92%
 USD/GMD50.050050.950050.050050.500049.5000+0.90%
 USD/GNF9,104.009,140.009,104.009,195.009,122.00+0.20%
 USD/GTQ7.72507.74007.72507.73257.7240+0.10%
 USD/HNL24.287824.500024.287824.393924.3660+0.44%
 USD/HRK6.51026.51466.50526.51786.4973+0.11%
 USD/HTG78.26278.50578.38378.38378.383+0.16%
 USD/IDR14,110.014,120.014,105.014,157.514,092.5+0.21%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,186.431,193.221,190.00+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK121.260121.580121.160121.545121.305+0.21%
 USD/JMD129.500130.500129.020130.360129.750+0.79%
 USD/KES101.750101.850101.700101.900101.700+0.10%
 USD/KHR3,965.254,077.753,987.914,021.504,012.24+1.09%
 USD/KMF429.500431.500431.250432.000430.500+0.23%
 USD/KZT377.870378.090378.070378.680377.880-0.16%
 USD/LAK8,552.008,570.008,548.008,561.008,553.00+0.15%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,510.701,505.001,511.551,507.50+0.23%
 USD/LKR182.000182.250182.400182.500182.125+0.01%
 USD/LSL13.750913.762913.723813.759913.7338+0.21%
 USD/LYD1.37941.38641.38291.38291.3829+0.25%
 USD/MAD9.52949.54349.52819.54259.5245+0.09%
 USD/MDL17.050017.150017.100017.100017.1000+0.29%
 USD/MGA3,620.003,700.003,620.003,660.003,564.00+1.10%
 USD/MKD53.64054.18053.91053.91053.910+0.50%
 USD/MMK1,516.0001,521.0001,518.5001,518.5001,518.500+0.16%
 USD/MOP8.05608.10008.07808.07808.0780+0.27%
 USD/MRO356.000359.000357.500357.500357.500+0.00%
 USD/MUR34.18034.48033.95034.33034.100+0.76%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.460015.4600+0.26%
 USD/MWK719.770737.770719.000729.000728.500+1.25%
 USD/MYR4.11004.11504.10404.11654.1055+0.23%
 USD/NAD13.740013.770013.731013.762013.7300+0.26%
 USD/NGN362.930363.930364.500364.500363.430-0.29%
 USD/NIO32.490032.500032.490032.785032.4950+0.02%
 USD/NPR113.660113.670113.700113.775113.495+0.00%
 USD/NZD1.46711.46761.46651.46931.4649+0.07%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38500.38460.38500.3849+0.08%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.33003.33703.33003.33353.3329+0.13%
 USD/PGK3.27333.46623.27333.36983.3680+2.61%
 USD/PHP52.17052.17552.02052.18552.030+0.33%
 USD/PKR138.770141.000138.770139.885138.480+0.80%
 USD/PYG6,017.006,062.006,039.506,039.506,039.50+0.37%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64053.64163.6408+0.01%
 USD/RON4.10154.10634.09954.10744.0996+0.11%
 USD/RSD103.630104.030103.550103.920103.690+0.29%
 USD/RUB66.959566.959567.078367.142866.8900-0.18%
 USD/RWF893.569895.569893.569894.569880.150+0.11%
 USD/SCR13.550013.740013.550013.825013.6450+0.70%
 USD/SDG47.500247.722247.611247.611247.6112+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50578.50+0.61%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,040.021,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.75488.7548+0.06%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.000515.300515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL13.753013.764013.729813.770013.7300+0.27%
 USD/TND3.01003.01502.96013.01252.9601+1.77%
 USD/TTD6.75806.83006.75806.80586.7940+0.53%
 USD/TWD30.83130.84130.82430.86730.813+0.03%
 USD/TZS2,295.002,305.002,300.002,300.002,300.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH28.062028.085528.073828.073828.0738+0.04%
 USD/UGX3,697.363,710.043,703.703,703.703,703.70+0.17%
 USD/UYU32.640032.690032.665032.665032.66500.08%
 USD/UZS8,351.188,361.188,351.188,442.338,356.18+0.16%
 USD/VEF248,209.9219248,832.0000248,520.9610248,520.9610248,520.9610+0.00%
 USD/VND23,198.023,200.023,200.023,204.023,196.0-0.02%
 USD/VUV110.580114.470110.340112.525112.120+1.98%
 USD/XAF574.870574.870574.050574.870574.050+0.14%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF567.980574.980568.700572.200571.480+0.62%
 USD/XPF104.140104.940104.010104.540104.450+0.51%
 USD/YER249.900250.200249.800250.350250.050+0.06%
 USD/ZMK11.8411.8911.8811.9111.87+0.21%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220%
 ARS/USD0.026940.026950.027050.026940.02694-0.38%
 CNY/USD0.14770.14780.14770.14790.14750%
 DKK/USD0.15280.15280.15380.15290.1527-0.67%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12750.1275-0.02%
 ILS/USD0.27170.27200.27310.27200.2718-0.46%
 MXN/USD0.052630.052670.052720.052730.05263-0.13%
 NOK/USD0.11700.11710.11710.11710.1169-0.09%
 PLN/USD0.26560.26570.26750.26600.2654-0.71%
 RUB/USD0.014930.014930.014910.014930.01493+0.18%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.11140.11150.11190.11150.1113-0.45%
 TRY/USD0.18340.18350.18320.18380.1834+0.16%
 TWD/USD0.032440.032440.032450.032450.03240-0.02%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.072610.072770.072640.072830.07267+0.07%
 UYU/USD0.030590.030640.030480.030610.03061+0.43%
 PYG/USD0.0001650.0001660.0001660.0001660.000166-0.42%
 CLP/USD0.0014800.0014810.0014840.0014800.001480-0.27%
 COP/USD0.0003180.0003190.0003190.0003180.000318-0.05%
 PEN/USD0.29970.30030.29910.30000.3000+0.28%
 NIO/USD0.030770.030780.030770.030770.030510%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14480.14460.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008920.0008920.0008930.0008920.000889-0.06%
 EGP/USD0.055680.055990.055840.055840.055840.00%
 USD/BYN2.15502.16202.15852.15852.1585+0.16%
 USD/MZN61.7561.8561.7561.8061.56+0.08%
 INR/USD0.014070.014070.014100.014100.01406-0.17%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41001.40851.40921.4084+0.06%
 KWD/USD3.29793.30163.30053.30053.2998-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69301.71081.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.77266.77626.77376.78506.7702+0.01%
 USD/KGS69.700070.000069.750069.975069.8500+0.22%
 USD/TJS9.43009.44009.43059.43759.4350+0.03%
 USD/RUB66.962367.032366.999067.129466.9936-0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS108.64108.64108.65108.74108.21+0.40%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98760.98760.98150.98930.9806+0.64%
 MYR/USD0.24300.24330.24340.24360.2429-0.11%
 UAH/USD0.035610.035640.035610.035620.03562+0.03%
 HUF/USD0.0035280.0035300.0035680.0035330.003525-1.10%
 IDR/USD0.007080.007080.007080.007100.007060.00%
 USD/AOA308.722310.072308.722309.397309.397+0.22%
 VND/USD0.000043100.000043110.000043100.000043110.000043100%
 BYN/USD0.46250.46400.46440.46330.4633-0.23%
 XBR/USD60.3460.3860.2460.3959.93+0.20%
 THB/USD0.03140.03140.03140.03140.03130%
 PHP/USD0.019166270.019168100.019175460.019219680.01916259-0.04%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=67.082067.082067.192067.192067.0820+-0.16%
 XAGg/USD0.50060.50130.50400.50200.5001-0.60%
 USD/RUB TOM66.962367.032366.999067.129466.9936-0.00%