ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.17471.17491.17441.17511.1738-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.33201.33211.33161.33231.3314-0.01%
 USD/JPY112.66112.68112.72112.73112.52+0.06%
 USD/CHF0.99070.99090.98990.99130.9899+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.76470.76490.76470.76500.7644+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.28691.28721.28711.28741.2866+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.69990.69990.69990.70010.6995+0.07%
 USD/ZAR13.058713.117612.991213.204912.9826-0.04%
 USD/TRY3.85903.86973.85963.86953.8582+0.07%
 BTC/USD19,047.819,055.419,347.719,720.018,758.8+0.56%
 USD/MXN19.112719.128219.116719.128319.1153+0.02%
 USD/PLN3.58173.58943.57973.58993.5797+0.16%
 USD/SEK8.50688.51318.51678.51688.4972+0.08%
 USD/SGD1.34791.35021.34871.34911.3487+0.03%
 USD/DKK6.33426.33926.33836.34196.3350+0.01%
 USD/NOK8.38628.38998.39418.39578.3857-0.01%
 USD/ILS3.51163.52053.51883.51883.5153+0.07%
 XAU/USD1,254.031,254.381,255.201,255.321,253.72-0.08%
 XAG/USD16.03016.06516.04616.05016.020+0.01%
 USD/HUF267.25267.55267.48267.86267.33+0.03%
 USD/CZK21.837321.868321.863121.875721.8459-0.04%
 USD/THB32.50432.53132.53032.55032.500+0.02%
 USD/AED3.67253.67323.67293.67293.67290.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70900.70900.70900.00%
 USD/KWD0.30140.30240.30190.30220.30190.00%
 USD/HKD7.80987.81247.81247.81257.8110-0.02%
 USD/SAR3.75003.75053.75033.75033.7503+0.00%
 USD/INR64.07264.09264.08264.08264.082+0.00%
 USD/KRW1,088.481,090.481,089.711,090.301,089.41+0.01%
 BRL/USD0.30330.30360.29920.30360.2990+0.00%
 CAD/USD0.77680.77720.77700.77760.7763-0.03%
 CHF/USD1.00921.00961.00911.01001.0088+0.01%
 FJD/USD0.48470.48970.48720.48720.4779+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.21980.22180.22260.22260.22080.00%
 JPY/USD0.008870.008880.008870.008880.008870.00%
 KYD/USD1.17111.21971.20101.20101.19530.00%
 SGD/USD0.74090.74150.74130.74150.7412-0.03%
 USD/ALL111.330115.580113.060113.455112.930+0.00%
 USD/AMD459.01510.08482.74484.55482.36+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.75001.83511.78441.79291.7844+0.00%
 USD/ARS17.501517.511517.508017.518017.5030-0.02%
 USD/AUD1.30741.30801.30791.30831.3072-0.04%
 USD/BBD1.96752.05262.00072.01042.0007+0.00%
 USD/BDT81.42284.48682.97583.34282.6280.00%
 USD/BGN1.65811.67081.66091.66451.6561+0.00%
 USD/BHD0.37460.37970.37700.37730.3765+0.00%
 USD/BIF1,739.401,787.001,771.001,771.001,756.300.00%
 USD/BND1.33111.37361.34701.35341.3458+0.00%
 USD/BOB6.76897.10946.91006.94056.9100+0.00%
 USD/BRL3.29203.29803.29503.29503.29500.00%
 USD/BSD0.99831.01020.99961.00440.9996+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.137010.410010.268510.318010.26850.00%
 USD/BZD1.97602.06112.00922.01892.0092+0.00%
 USD/CLP636.30637.30638.70648.04635.100.00%
 USD/CNY6.61206.61406.61366.61666.6116+0.21%
 USD/COP3,014.273,017.772,996.003,020.252,992.14+0.00%
 USD/CRC555.77579.60565.04567.80565.04+0.00%
 USD/CUP0.97881.02991.00001.00481.0000+0.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.88349.24548.16048.57248.160+0.00%
 USD/DZD114.870115.720115.365115.472115.225+0.00%
 USD/EGP17.853017.896017.877017.887017.8705+0.03%
 USD/ETB27.297027.722027.160027.570027.16000.00%
 USD/EUR0.85120.85130.85130.85180.8511+0.01%
 USD/FJD2.04212.06312.06662.09252.05260.00%
 USD/GBP0.75070.75080.75100.75110.7506+0.01%
 USD/GEL2.52002.56002.55502.56502.54000.00%
 USD/GHS4.50784.55034.51504.52914.5100+0.00%
 USD/GMD47.170047.870047.500047.550047.4500+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,989.509,142.709,000.009,067.859,000.00+0.00%
 USD/GTQ7.21087.55137.34737.38267.3473+0.00%
 USD/HNL23.306024.157023.590023.738023.5500+0.00%
 USD/HRK6.41376.41796.40686.42096.3877+0.00%
 USD/HTG63.31465.01663.87164.17863.871+0.00%
 USD/IDR13,568.013,582.013,575.013,575.013,574.00.00%
 USD/IQD1,171.501,222.601,183.501,197.301,183.00+0.00%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.260105.860105.570105.640105.520+0.17%
 USD/JMD124.170127.230125.312125.860125.168+0.00%
 USD/KES102.360104.910103.300103.635103.135+0.00%
 USD/KHR3,970.504,140.704,035.004,056.354,035.00+0.00%
 USD/KMF418.400419.200417.350418.800417.350+0.00%
 USD/KZT334.770339.880332.670337.325332.670+0.00%
 USD/LAK8,148.408,574.008,321.008,361.208,320.00+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,488.401,556.401,513.501,522.701,512.82+0.00%
 USD/LKR150.820156.780153.200153.875153.100+0.00%
 USD/LSL13.480013.490013.485013.485013.48500.00%
 USD/LYD1.34621.39731.36501.37591.3600+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.22199.73259.46259.47729.4434+0.00%
 USD/MDL16.922017.433017.153517.236017.1100+0.00%
 USD/MGA3,213.603,298.803,235.003,256.203,235.00+0.00%
 USD/MKD52.03052.73052.29552.38552.085+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,344.0001,381.5001,363.0001,369.5001,357.350+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.90928.24968.04018.07948.0401+0.00%
 USD/MRO350.840362.760355.500356.870355.405+0.00%
 USD/MUR32.75135.30434.02034.20033.744+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.410015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK725.160731.970726.000728.710725.000+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.07804.08104.07754.08954.0755+0.00%
 USD/NAD13.160013.490013.485013.485013.21630.00%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000360.500360.500360.0000.00%
 USD/NIO30.505031.356030.900030.961030.8000+0.00%
 USD/NPR101.450104.340102.945103.435102.490+0.00%
 USD/NZD1.42861.42901.42901.42971.4282-0.15%
 USD/OMR0.38440.38690.38510.38560.3848+0.00%
 USD/PAB0.98301.02550.99961.00440.9996+0.00%
 USD/PEN3.18863.32483.24303.27233.2414+0.00%
 USD/PGK3.16313.29933.24503.24643.21760.00%
 USD/PHP50.42850.44850.42550.55850.3550.00%
 USD/PKR108.980111.700109.800110.340109.800+0.00%
 USD/PYG5,547.305,768.605,663.405,690.555,635.80+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64003.65003.64003.64503.6400+0.00%
 USD/RON3.93183.94183.93273.93883.92360.00%
 USD/RSD100.870101.090101.225101.375100.585+0.00%
 USD/RUB58.800958.800958.800958.800958.8009+0.00%
 USD/RWF849.210874.750850.000862.145850.000+0.00%
 USD/SCR13.083014.785013.414513.934013.4130+0.00%
 USD/SDG6.66246.74756.67386.70636.6738+0.00%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00592.00594.00592.00+0.00%
 USD/STD20,852.020,852.020,900.021,012.520,771.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.58278.99128.74618.78878.7461+0.00%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.225013.565013.495013.520013.34250.00%
 USD/TND2.49552.50552.52412.52972.46960.00%
 USD/TTD6.63086.88616.75046.75986.7320+0.00%
 USD/TWD29.96129.99130.00530.01329.9300.00%
 USD/TZS2,209.902,295.002,239.902,252.452,238.55+0.00%
 USD/UAH27.528028.039027.029027.783527.0290+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,596.003,672.603,618.353,635.953,618.35+0.00%
 USD/UYU28.486029.507028.940029.082528.8800+0.00%
 USD/UZS8,096.408,156.008,118.508,127.758,094.45+0.00%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.995010.97669.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,473.023,154.022,715.022,815.522,715.0+0.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF558.300558.300554.500558.300554.500+0.00%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF558.300558.300580.500581.500556.1200.00%
 USD/XPF101.500101.500101.500101.875101.1100.00%
 USD/YER249.700250.700250.250250.250250.2000.00%
 USD/ZMK9.9710.069.7710.029.77+0.00%
 AED/USD0.27230.27230.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057100.057140.057120.057130.057080.00%
 CNY/USD0.15110.15120.15120.15120.1511-0.26%
 DKK/USD0.15770.15780.15780.15780.1577-0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12800.12810.12810.12800.00%
 ILS/USD0.28400.28480.28420.28450.2842-0.07%
 MXN/USD0.052280.052320.052310.052310.052280.00%
 NOK/USD0.11910.11920.11920.11920.1191-0.08%
 PLN/USD0.27870.27920.27940.27940.2786-0.14%
 RUB/USD0.017010.017010.017020.017030.016940.00%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.26710.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.11750.11760.11740.11770.11740.00%
 TRY/USD0.25840.25910.25900.25910.2585-0.08%
 TWD/USD0.033340.033380.033330.033410.033320.00%
 VEF/USD0.100000.100300.100050.100150.09110+0.00%
 ZAR/USD0.076230.076580.076980.077030.075940.00%
 UYU/USD0.033890.035110.034560.034630.034400.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001770.0001780.0001760.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015690.0015720.0015660.0015750.0015440.00%
 COP/USD0.0003310.0003320.0003340.0003340.0003310.00%
 PEN/USD0.30080.31360.30720.30720.30720.00%
 NIO/USD0.031890.032780.032360.032470.032310.00%
 BOB/USD0.14070.14770.14420.14420.14420.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009170.0009180.0009180.0009180.0009170.00%
 EGP/USD0.055880.056010.055940.055960.055910.00%
 BTC/USD18,890.018,925.219,187.819,666.018,465.0+0.75%
 BTC/USD18,900.018,912.118,734.919,660.018,567.1+0.88%
 GAU/USD40.31540.33540.35840.35840.307-0.08%
 BTC/USD18,923.719,776.018,296.519,843.918,898.8+4.39%
 LTC/USD320.89324.53300.00340.00298.00-0.59%
 BTC/USD19,132.919,270.019,943.320,312.419,000.7+0.42%
 USD/BYN2.03032.03892.02432.03462.0243+0.00%
 LTC/USD313.07313.30316.36325.48296.17-1.04%
 USD/MZN59.1460.3059.7959.7959.720.00%
 INR/USD0.015600.015610.015610.015610.01561+0.00%
 BTC/USD18,938.018,939.018,836.019,891.018,622.0+0.54%
 LTC/USD313.16313.58318.95331.84288.23-1.66%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41051.41071.41050.00%
 KWD/USD3.30053.32383.31213.31213.31210.00%
 USD/AZN1.67501.70401.68951.70211.68950.00%
 USD/CNH6.60766.60786.60546.60866.6050+0.03%
 USD/KGS69.747569.747569.747169.747569.7471+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.74588.95868.81128.85408.8112+0.00%
 USD/RUB58.827158.897158.824058.862158.8240+0.04%
 USD/JPY RTS112.58112.58112.58112.58112.58+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99050.99050.99050.99050.9905+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.24500.24520.24530.24540.24450.00%
 UAH/USD0.035670.036330.036000.036000.036000.00%
 HUF/USD0.0037370.0037420.0037390.0037410.0037330.00%
 ETH/USD708.01708.40713.19725.00679.10-0.63%
 ETH/USD706.09707.00710.89718.96687.29-0.55%
 XRP/USD0.709000.709960.739970.751520.69000-0.85%
 BTC/USD18,882.118,900.019,223.019,903.418,569.6+0.16%
 ETH/USD705.62707.01684.11726.40681.50-1.12%
 XRP/USD0.709100.710000.740000.753000.70100-1.39%
 LTC/USD313.11313.56295.20329.80291.00-1.61%
 DASH/USD1,073.391,075.00993.001,158.62925.35-1.01%
 XRP/USD0.713500.715480.721680.785740.70000-0.86%
 DASH/USD1,068.471,069.671,085.961,250.00952.77-1.69%
 BTC/USD19,305.619,339.819,265.019,892.019,010.0+0.39%
 ETH/USD727.50727.86735.39746.93694.97-1.07%
 LTC/USD322.66322.67328.69334.87298.66-1.83%
 XRP/USD0.707690.708200.719900.755000.69522-1.63%
 DASH/USD1,071.301,073.101,092.301,157.30926.75-1.92%
 ETC/USD33.95134.00033.91235.75033.302-0.41%
 LTC/USD313.54314.86294.79329.84288.51-1.66%
 XMR/USD341.39341.90321.00359.60320.50+1.42%
 ZEC/USD524.10528.48462.16554.10455.00+2.41%
 ETH/USD721.06725.34685.62719.21685.62+1.47%
 LTC/USD314.83319.05297.70326.85296.98-0.08%
 EOS/USD7.98257.98908.09009.00007.9249-1.25%
 XMR/USD341.00341.09337.84357.17325.11+0.96%
 XMR/USD341.03341.49337.00359.70318.30+1.33%
 ETC/USD34.02834.17434.09735.90033.251+0.24%
 ETC/USD33.90033.93033.71135.68633.000+0.65%
 ZEC/USD522.67526.20515.00547.70465.08+1.94%
 BTC/USD18,857.018,938.019,310.019,832.018,676.4+0.36%
 DASH/USD1,063.801,070.40954.301,145.80949.20-1.95%
 BCH/USD1,810.51,810.81,827.71,850.01,778.0-0.91%
 BTC/USD18,855.118,881.719,265.119,850.018,537.9+0.17%
 ETH/USD705.50708.00686.00730.00681.80-0.84%
 BCH/USD1,812.41,820.01,770.01,905.01,770.0-0.69%
 LTC/USD313.31315.89295.29330.00291.14-1.66%
 XRP/USD0.707000.707500.740010.752000.70090-2.01%
 ETC/USD34.00034.21033.91135.76033.400+0.62%
 DASH/USD1,069.001,076.30990.001,145.00924.80-1.54%
 ZEC/USD526.00530.00465.00553.00457.10+3.61%
 XMR/USD340.00342.60324.34360.00320.00+0.70%
 IOT/USD3.70093.70803.77003.98003.4070-1.64%
 ZEC/USD525.19525.48512.08554.39455.61+2.62%
 IDR/USD0.007360.007370.007370.007380.007350.00%
 ANS/USD65.74066.57849.51874.00048.340+0.06%
 BCH/USD1,812.61,814.91,827.71,910.01,760.0-0.83%
 BCH/USD1,809.11,847.61,764.51,851.71,840.5-0.15%
 USDT/USD0.998400.998500.997001.005900.99000+0.15%
 BTC/USD19,177.019,250.019,066.019,900.018,558.0+0.97%
 ETH/USD722.00723.96725.00734.00686.79-0.35%
 DASH/USD1,077.251,086.271,097.001,147.00920.65-0.98%
 LTC/USD319.03321.00319.31330.00294.00+0.19%
 ETH/USD705.47706.28701.22719.99674.80+0.71%
 LTC/USD312.00313.77312.49328.16287.99+0.04%
 ZEC/USD525.57526.34507.10548.00454.24+3.72%
 XMR/USD337.92339.68329.93354.00316.12+2.69%
 EOS/USD7.96437.97917.96598.83677.8200+0.01%
 DASH/USD1,065.371,074.051,072.901,143.63913.55-0.42%
 XEM/USD0.664180.673660.651620.741120.62146+2.89%
 BCH/USD1,809.21,820.51,800.21,892.31,750.7+0.79%
 BTC/USD18,810.518,878.018,646.419,531.918,250.0+0.93%
 ZEC/USD531.27534.45516.00555.12460.56+3.57%
 QTUM/USD0.00000.000014.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD14.156814.250013.680214.300013.1582+3.82%
 ETH/USD706.18709.50684.00726.00673.36-0.42%
 BTC/USD18,710.018,780.018,635.019,798.718,523.0+3.03%
 ETH/USD701.11704.21714.99728.00680.00+0.46%
 BTC/USD18,817.718,889.418,805.119,751.618,371.9+0.07%
 ETH/USD708.64714.18713.85722.25667.58-0.34%
 LSK/USD11.600013.320010.120016.00009.9800-1.41%
 BCH/USD1,811.31,817.01,777.71,910.21,766.0-1.04%
 OMG/USD15.351015.352015.888017.600013.5100-3.38%
 OMG/USD15.207515.347816.095117.177313.4242-4.49%
 NXT/USD0.790640.791870.676000.850000.67200+1.36%
 XLM/USD0.258000.258390.232900.299000.22368+0.27%
 REP/USD42.80042.86441.40044.00040.688-0.47%
 DOGE/USD0.0059120.0059950.0058170.0078040.005306+2.46%
 MAID/USD0.577980.589590.537410.621000.43516+8.37%
 BCN/USD0.0042460.0042700.0041300.0042900.003300+3.24%
 NXT/USD0.785550.792540.762280.858020.66558+3.05%
 TNT/USD0.1365210.1387140.1338310.1540150.110086+2.01%
 ADX/USD1.583441.591551.575881.695191.31930+0.74%
 DNT/USD0.0820210.0833390.0930900.0938310.068486-11.18%
 PAY/USD3.58743.61983.32403.61982.7512+7.92%
 GNT/USD0.468410.471790.476180.481750.38866-1.63%
 ZRX/USD0.435600.442600.470340.481240.37103-6.64%
 STX/USD0.727190.737820.728040.743950.64937+0.61%
 MCO/USD15.635215.765015.923416.420814.6645-1.40%
 BCH/USD1,806.11,822.21,823.31,881.51,731.9-0.06%
 LTC/USD314.54315.54317.47321.75285.95-0.77%
 ICN/USD2.391782.403522.314102.843791.83478+3.61%
 EOS/USD8.03708.10408.08528.58007.7882-0.60%
 BAT/USD0.307070.309750.311960.338240.25585-1.14%
 WINGS/USD0.828990.835800.710440.834390.65086+17.17%
 TKN/USD0.891360.899400.890550.951000.86350-0.25%
 GNO/USD187.27188.92179.32189.39168.75+3.70%
 CVC/USD0.453510.455640.460170.487060.40381-1.45%
 SNGLS/USD0.139310.140590.143400.160000.13221-2.40%
 MLN/USD82.85683.62080.96583.62079.380+2.34%
 STORJ/USD1.225661.237951.289961.295001.06592-4.51%
 REP/USD42.71743.02642.55843.40340.262+0.74%
 DASH/USD1,063.221,072.191,081.001,115.40899.34-1.23%
 DGD/USD159.96161.28157.51170.70137.26+2.40%
 EDG/USD1.616361.629971.617471.691091.59088+0.35%
 MGO/USD0.657770.663310.644160.691110.64201+2.54%
 CFI/USD0.184050.185710.179270.187550.16981+3.13%
 ANT/USD2.59692.61862.65282.73842.4728-1.70%
 BNT/USD3.96383.99883.94234.04803.6972+0.99%
 SNT/USD0.1584380.1598680.1559180.1804580.111507+2.07%
 1ST/USD0.000000.000000.393520.393520.393520.00%
 RLC/USD0.845070.852980.868500.892090.73132-2.70%
 XPT/USD893.80895.10894.45894.45894.45+0.00%
 XPD/USD1,024.001,027.501,025.751,025.751,025.750.00%
 WTI/USD57.3657.3957.3157.3957.31+0.12%
 STRAT/USD16.870016.970013.480016.970011.2600+25.59%
 BTG/USD288.60288.93289.38300.00283.70-0.27%
 BTG/USD284.73285.45284.61293.50277.12+0.26%
 ETP/USD3.93003.93994.17004.38003.6014-5.76%
 B2X/USD190.05193.98193.19200.50190.00-0.65%
 BTC/USD20,634.020,664.720,499.721,283.720,130.0+0.81%
 BCH/USD1,996.02,000.01,979.92,049.01,902.0+1.01%
 ETH/USD772.01775.50781.85789.00732.09-0.81%
 ZEC/USD581.79587.50557.28600.00490.30+4.40%
 DASH/USD1,175.031,184.001,185.001,250.00978.00-0.84%
 XRP/USD0.725000.728000.732240.760000.71000-0.66%
 ETC/USD34.00034.09033.37035.40033.110+2.07%
 XMR/USD344.56347.51339.00357.00321.16+1.64%
 BCH/USD1,800.01,806.61,805.81,907.01,755.2+1.98%
 OMG/USD15.250015.365914.098017.680013.6346-3.05%
 BNB/USD5.71555.79975.54996.70004.5534+4.52%
 ANS/USD65.76065.94965.50074.37148.234+0.69%
 QTUM/USD28.604028.686028.422031.200027.3400+0.93%
 ZRX/USD0.436190.453640.469130.477980.36510-5.10%
 BCC/USD411.30442.90424.40465.00411.30-3.09%
 TRX/USD0.0334500.0349000.0343000.0383030.031000-2.48%
 BTC/USD19,200.019,204.919,163.319,999.018,900.0+0.22%
 ETH/USD719.30720.00728.00739.57692.78-1.01%
 XDN/USD0.0095060.0096970.0100330.0134930.003600-4.77%
 BTX/USD18.280019.760019.790019.900017.5000-0.15%
 GUP/USD0.628140.633300.582720.649580.54203+7.79%
 PTOY/USD0.326930.327580.340750.371370.29804-4.06%
 BCH/USD1,832.21,852.51,842.41,900.01,779.0+0.20%
 ADA/USD0.4716980.4716980.4811320.5000000.471698+2.03%
 USD/BTC0.0000530.0000530.0000530.0000530.0000510.00%
 HSR/USD21.15121.20821.44322.33321.179-0.58%
 ANS/USD65.39165.58066.62674.99848.300+2.06%
 ANS/USD65.90066.25064.49069.98048.070+2.11%
 BTG/USD289.52290.64289.00299.63285.00-0.47%
 STX/USD0.730560.735350.732810.790000.65500-0.08%
 BNT/USD3.93183.95523.89884.06683.6766+1.04%
 PPT/USD41.924542.566042.415144.902041.8585-4.68%
 BTS/USD0.37740.37740.37740.39220.3654-4.77%
 ARDR/USD0.96230.96230.96230.99040.94340.00%
 ARK/USD5.69815.69815.88686.00965.6132-7.08%
 VTC/USD8.30198.32088.63218.64428.1981-0.90%
 STEEM/USD2.26422.28302.27362.38242.2453-2.43%
 DCR/USD85.018987.075587.858588.173183.6731-1.11%
 KMD/USD4.67924.67924.76424.79414.5472-0.40%
 PIVX/USD7.22647.22647.50947.69617.2264-0.52%
 SC/USD0.0188680.0188680.0188680.0196080.0188680.00%
 POWR/USD0.75470.75470.81130.81130.7547-4.76%
 QASH/USD0.955110.959460.980001.265300.93000-2.96%
 VERI/USD250.00293.27271.00317.00250.00-7.75%
 SALT/USD9.60339.68979.796410.24599.4044-1.09%
 MONA/USD13.434013.434013.518914.000013.4151-0.21%
 EMC2/USD2.24532.24532.14152.32692.1415+7.21%
 YOYOW/USD0.378500.380010.367100.460000.35300+3.52%