ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 AUD/USD0.72720.72720.72500.72760.7236+0.30%
 JPY/USD0.008850.008860.008850.008860.008850.00%
 GBP/USD1.31751.31771.31801.31911.3171-0.03%
 CHF/USD1.03581.03601.03691.03701.0355-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.66760.66770.66470.66850.6634+0.44%
 DKK/USD0.15760.15780.15750.15770.1576+0.15%
 NOK/USD0.12290.12300.12280.12300.1229+0.16%
 PLN/USD0.27420.27460.27290.27450.2743+0.54%
 TRY/USD0.16140.16230.16240.16190.1615-0.32%
 THB/USD0.03080.03080.03080.03090.0308-0.05%
 HUF/USD0.0036270.0036310.0036290.0036300.003627-0.02%
 USD/JPY112.96112.97112.97113.03112.740.00%
 USD/CHF0.96520.96540.96500.96630.9635+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.29481.29511.29531.29631.2946-0.02%
 USD/ZAR14.332414.347414.354114.358914.3320-0.10%
 USD/TRY6.16246.19796.16176.20086.1590+0.30%
 USD/MXN18.979518.995018.993118.998218.9826-0.03%
 USD/PLN3.64103.64703.64753.64753.6423-0.10%
 USD/SEK8.81098.81598.80758.81868.8055+0.07%
 USD/SGD1.36421.36651.36591.36641.3653-0.04%
 USD/DKK6.33896.34396.33906.34436.3373+0.04%
 USD/NOK8.12908.13558.12908.13638.1236+0.04%
 USD/ILS3.58383.58833.58543.58613.5853+0.02%
 USD/HUF275.44275.74275.52275.83275.46+0.03%
 USD/CZK21.742521.778521.757021.770021.7480+0.02%
 USD/THB32.44032.46032.40832.45132.376+0.13%
 USD/AED3.67223.67423.67303.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.71030.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30220.30320.30270.30270.30270.00%
 USD/HKD7.81417.81677.81077.81547.8093+0.06%
 USD/SAR3.74633.75483.75033.75273.7493+0.01%
 USD/INR72.67072.80072.68573.12072.675+0.07%
 USD/KRW1,116.501,118.501,117.891,117.941,116.78-0.03%
 USD/ALL105.140109.400107.450107.450107.270-0.17%
 USD/AMD455.65506.66481.66481.66481.16-0.10%
 USD/ANG1.80231.88741.84501.84501.8449-0.01%
 USD/ARS38.280038.290038.284538.308538.2715+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.37491.37501.37931.38031.3746-0.31%
 USD/BBD1.95902.04402.00182.00182.0015-0.01%
 USD/BDT82.48385.54084.09184.09184.012-0.09%
 USD/BGN1.65321.67321.66221.66321.6618+0.06%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37950.37690.37710.3769+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,748.401,796.001,786.001,786.001,772.20-0.77%
 USD/BND1.34461.38711.28401.36591.2840+6.37%
 USD/BOB6.73967.07976.91786.91786.9097-0.12%
 USD/BRL4.07404.07704.07544.07824.0739+0.00%
 USD/BSD0.99401.00591.00101.00100.9999-0.11%
 USD/BWP10.502010.774010.638510.638510.6380-0.00%
 USD/BZD1.96732.05232.01012.01012.0098-0.01%
 USD/CLP666.20667.20666.70673.79666.700.00%
 USD/CNY6.87296.87496.86706.87446.8645+0.10%
 USD/COP2,959.703,044.803,002.003,002.253,002.00+0.01%
 USD/CRC566.92590.72578.91578.91578.82-0.02%
 USD/CUP0.97431.02531.00081.00080.9998-0.10%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.16050.52049.96049.96049.840-0.24%
 USD/DZD117.290118.140117.500117.715117.500+0.18%
 USD/EGP17.885017.945017.916517.922517.9055-0.01%
 USD/ETB27.361027.786027.950027.950027.5735-1.35%
 USD/EUR0.85020.85030.84990.85050.8496+0.05%
 USD/FJD2.11642.13902.12502.12772.1250+0.13%
 USD/GBP0.75870.75890.75850.75920.7581+0.04%
 USD/GEL2.60002.63002.62502.62502.6150-0.38%
 USD/GHS4.75094.79345.00005.00004.7722-4.56%
 USD/GMD48.450049.200048.785048.830048.7850+0.08%
 USD/GNF8,968.109,121.109,095.009,095.009,044.60-0.55%
 USD/GTQ7.54197.88197.71307.71307.7119-0.01%
 USD/HNL23.608024.458024.110024.110024.0330-0.32%
 USD/HRK6.31316.31746.31366.31936.3094+0.03%
 USD/HTG68.74270.44269.59869.59869.592-0.01%
 USD/IDR14,931.514,932.014,933.315,028.314,913.0-0.01%
 USD/IQD1,167.601,218.701,190.001,193.151,190.00+0.26%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK109.280109.880109.520109.650109.510+0.05%
 USD/JMD133.870136.930135.960135.960135.400-0.41%
 USD/KES99.960101.960101.000101.010100.920-0.04%
 USD/KHR4,004.604,174.604,106.004,106.004,089.60-0.40%
 USD/KMF418.000418.750417.850418.375417.850+0.13%
 USD/KZT354.600359.700357.160357.160357.150-0.00%
 USD/LAK8,308.208,733.308,505.008,520.758,505.00+0.19%
 USD/LBP1,478.901,546.901,511.001,512.901,511.00+0.13%
 USD/LKR165.710171.660168.760168.760168.685-0.04%
 USD/LSL14.330014.340014.235014.335014.2350+0.70%
 USD/LYD1.35221.40321.38001.38001.3777-0.17%
 USD/MAD9.32489.37489.34769.35609.3391+0.02%
 USD/MDL16.578017.088016.836016.836016.8330-0.02%
 USD/MGA3,369.803,454.803,405.003,412.303,405.00+0.21%
 USD/MKD51.97452.73952.33152.35752.316+0.05%
 USD/MMK1,579.6001,617.0001,598.4501,598.4501,598.300-0.01%
 USD/MOP7.87338.21338.04408.04408.0433-0.01%
 USD/MRO353.000361.000356.500357.000356.500+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.20035.20034.20034.20434.1900.00%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.400015.410015.4000+0.06%
 USD/MWK722.870729.670720.000726.270720.000+0.87%
 USD/MYR4.13504.14004.13704.13754.1365+0.01%
 USD/NAD14.340014.350014.235014.860014.2350+0.77%
 USD/NGN360.970361.970363.000363.000361.470-0.42%
 USD/NIO31.582032.432032.135032.135032.0070-0.40%
 USD/NPR114.770117.660116.225116.225116.215-0.01%
 USD/NZD1.49771.49791.50411.50721.4977-0.42%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38500.38500.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97871.02121.00111.00111.0000-0.11%
 USD/PEN3.23373.36973.30553.30553.3017-0.12%
 USD/PGK3.29403.35403.32253.32873.3225+0.05%
 USD/PHP54.27554.29054.30054.58554.226-0.03%
 USD/PKR121.840124.560123.750123.750123.200-0.44%
 USD/PYG5,758.805,979.805,869.755,869.755,869.30-0.01%
 USD/QAR3.64013.64213.64103.64113.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON3.95623.96623.95833.96413.9583+0.07%
 USD/RSD100.060101.060100.535100.650100.483+0.02%
 USD/RUB65.878965.878965.846565.989665.5372+0.05%
 USD/RWF869.080894.580866.000881.830866.000+1.83%
 USD/SCR12.756014.456013.605013.607513.6020+0.01%
 USD/SDG17.956018.041017.997518.023517.9975+0.01%
 USD/SOS571.00586.00578.50578.50577.500.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54558.95358.75088.75088.7495-0.01%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.181014.521014.345014.351014.3450+0.04%
 USD/TND2.76882.77882.77902.78152.7657-0.19%
 USD/TTD6.61196.86696.74736.74736.7394-0.12%
 USD/TWD30.64830.67830.66930.67330.605-0.02%
 USD/TZS2,280.002,290.002,285.402,287.102,283.20-0.02%
 USD/UAH27.803028.313028.116028.116028.0580-0.21%
 USD/UGX3,781.403,857.903,820.153,820.153,819.65-0.01%
 USD/UYU32.292033.313032.810032.810032.8025-0.02%
 USD/UZS8,048.708,108.308,100.008,100.008,078.50-0.27%
 USD/VEF248,207.9000248,832.0000248,519.9500248,519.9500248,519.9500+0.00%
 USD/VND23,003.423,683.523,345.523,345.523,343.5-0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF557.640557.640557.690557.690557.640-0.01%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF557.650557.650565.000565.000557.650-1.30%
 USD/XPF101.390101.390101.675101.675101.390-0.28%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.300250.350250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK11.8911.9811.9411.9411.93-0.01%
 USD/BYN2.08712.09562.09172.09172.0914-0.01%
 USD/MZN60.2261.4260.8660.8660.82-0.07%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.86896.86906.86866.87116.8645+0.00%
 USD/KGS69.075469.075469.113369.113369.0754-0.05%
 USD/TJS9.31829.53089.42499.42499.4245-0.00%
 USD/RUB65.755365.825365.824065.836365.7053-0.05%
 USD/JPY RTS112.96112.96112.93112.97112.75+0.14%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96510.96510.96640.96700.9638+0.05%
 USD/AOA289.710291.060289.710289.711289.969-100.00%
 USD/TMT3.41003.41003.51003.51003.4100-2.85%
 USDRUBFIX=65.824465.824466.159465.824465.8244-0.64%
 ZAR/USD0.069710.069780.069640.069750.06967+0.15%
 MXN/USD0.052650.052690.052710.052680.05265-0.08%
 CAD/USD0.77220.77230.77200.77260.7710+0.03%
 EUR/USD1.17611.17631.17671.17701.1757-0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11340.11350.11360.11350.1134-0.16%
 SGD/USD0.73220.73270.73210.73250.7318+0.05%
 HKD/USD0.12790.12800.12800.12800.1280-0.03%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220.00%
 ILS/USD0.27870.27900.27950.27890.2789-0.22%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40951.40790.00%
 KWD/USD3.29253.31583.30413.30413.30410.00%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26670.2666-0.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008940.0008960.0008930.0008950.000895+0.17%
 INR/USD0.013740.013760.013650.013760.01368+0.74%
 ARS/USD0.026120.026120.026810.026130.02612-2.56%
 TWD/USD0.032600.032630.032600.032670.03261+0.05%
 BRL/USD0.24530.24550.24540.24550.24520.00%
 CLP/USD0.0014990.0015010.0014850.0015000.001485+0.97%
 CNY/USD0.14550.14550.14580.14570.1455-0.20%
 EGP/USD0.055740.055920.055820.055840.05580+0.02%
 FJD/USD0.46750.47250.47060.47060.4700-0.13%
 GHS/USD0.20860.21050.20950.20960.20950.00%
 IDR/USD0.006700.006700.006700.006710.006650.00%
 KYD/USD1.17611.22511.20051.20061.2005+0.01%
 MYR/USD0.24160.24190.24190.24220.2417-0.08%
 NIO/USD0.030830.031660.031220.031250.03125+0.10%
 PEN/USD0.29680.30920.30360.30300.3030-0.19%
 PHP/USD0.018419600.018424690.018418170.018441570.01833008+0.02%
 RUB/USD0.015180.015180.015190.015180.01518-0.05%
 UAH/USD0.035320.035970.035570.035640.03557+0.20%
 VND/USD0.000042220.000043470.000042820.000042850.00004283+0.07%
 COP/USD0.0003280.0003380.0003330.0003330.0003330%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14840.14470.14480.1446+0.10%
 BYN/USD0.47720.47910.47970.47820.4781-0.31%
 PYG/USD0.0001670.0001740.0001700.0001700.0001700%
 UYU/USD0.030020.030970.030370.030490.03048+0.41%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00%
 XBR/USD81.0281.0880.9181.1080.78+0.17%